Luistelujärjestys ja tulokset

Harjoitusaikataulu sunnuntai 9.11.2014

 

JoukkueSeuraPuku-huoneeseenJäälleJäältä
SM-noviisit    
Dream StepsEVT7:007:307:40
FinettesHTK7:107:407:50
Sun City SynchroVG-627:207:508:00
Ice FantasyTTK7:308:008:10
JÄÄDYTYS   8:108:30
My DreamsMTK8:008:308:40
Diamond EdgesKaari8:108:408:50
Chicas del AmorRJT8:208:509:00
Aurora BorealisOLK8:309:009:10
JÄÄDYTYS   9:109:30
SM-juniorit    
Ice StepsEVT9:009:309:42
Ice DiamondsJyTLS9:129:429:54
Team EstreijaLTL9:249:5410:06
Chrystal DreamsMTK9:3610:0610:18
JÄÄDYTYS   10:1810:38
ReflectionsETK10:0810:3810:50
Dream EdgesKaari10:2010:5011:02
FireBladesTapTL10:3211:0211:14
Valley Bay SynchoEsJt10:4411:1411:26
JÄÄDYTYS   11:2611:46
Team MystiqueHSK11:1611:4611:58
Sun City SwingVG-6211:2811:5812:10
Stella PolarisOLK11:4012:1012:22
Team FintasticHTK11:5212:2212:34
MusketeersHL12:0412:3412:46
JÄÄDYTYS   12:4613:06
SM-seniorit    
Team UniqueHSK12:3613:0613:18
RevolutionsETK12:4813:1813:30
RockettesHTK13:0013:3013:42
Marigold IceUnityHL13:1213:4213:54
 

Kilpailuaikataulu sunnuntai 9.11.2014

 

Joukkue Puku-huoneeseenJäälleJäältä
SM-noviisit    
Dream StepsEVT14:0014:3014:37
FinettesHTK14:0714:3714:44
Sun City SynchroVG-6214:1414:4414:51
Ice FantasyTTK14:2114:5114:58
JÄÄDYTYS   14:5815:18
My DreamsMTK14:4815:1815:25
Diamond EdgesKaari14:5515:2515:32
Chicas del AmorRJT15:0215:3215:39
Aurora BorealisOLK15:0915:3915:46
JÄÄDYTYS   15:4616:06
SM-juniorit    
Ice StepsEVT15:3616:0616:13
Ice DiamondsJyTLS15:4316:1316:21
Team EstreijaLTL15:5116:2116:28
Chrystal DreamsMTK15:5816:2816:36
JÄÄDYTYS   16:3616:56
ReflectionsETK16:2616:5617:03
Dream EdgesKaari16:3317:0317:11
FireBladesTapTL16:4117:1117:18
Valley Bay SynchoEsJt16:4817:1817:26
JÄÄDYTYS   17:2617:46
Team MystiqueHSK17:1617:4617:53
Sun City SwingVG-6217:2317:5318:01
Stella PolarisOLK17:3118:0118:08
Team FintasticHTK17:3818:0818:16
MusketeersHL17:4618:1618:23
JÄÄDYTYS   18:2318:45
SM-seniorit    
Team UniqueHSK18:1518:4518:53
RevolutionsETK18:2318:5319:01
RockettesHTK18:3119:0119:09
Marigold IceUnityHL18:3919:0919:17

 

Palkintojen jako noin klo 19.30